OUR PLACEMENTS

2011-12

S. No. Name of the Company Name of Student Branch
Sl. No.  Name of the Company Job Description Package Name of the Student Branch
1 Secure Meters SW Engg. 3.65 LPA Deepak Sharma B.Tech VIT/ ECE
2 Ranosys Technology, Singapore Trainee Engg 1.90 LPA Gaurav Nawal B.Tech VIT/CS
3 Ranosys Technology, Singapore Trainee Engg 1.90 LPA Amrit Kalsi B.Tech VIT/IT
4 Ranosys Technology, Singapore Trainee Engg 1.90 LPA Shefali Sharma B.Tech VIT/ECE
5 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Gaurav Nawal B.Tech VIT/CS
6 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Sumedha Bhasin B.Tech VIT/CS
7 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Abhinav Bhargava B.Tech VIT/CS
8 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Neha wadhwa B.Tech   VIT/IT
9 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Joshita Assudani B.Tech   VIT/IT
10 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Barkha Narwani B.Tech   VIT/IT
11 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Milan Joshi B.Tech   VIT/IT
12 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Damini Rawat B.Tech   VIT/IT
13 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Sonali Chadha B.Tech   VIT/IT
14 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Swati Shree Choudhary B.Tech   VIT/IT
15 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Sahil Maglani B.Tech   VIT/IT
16 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Shefali Sharma B.Tech   VIT/ECE
17 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Neha Sharma B.Tech   VIT/ECE
18 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Rohit Jain B.Tech   VIT/ECE
19 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Isha Mishra B.Tech   VIT/ECE
20 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Kanishka B.Tech   VIT/ECE
21 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Kanika Asija B.Tech   VIT/ECE
22 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Vaibhav Malhotra B.Tech   VIT/ECE
23 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Nida Khan B.Tech   VIT/ECE
24 Phoenix Maritime Services Marine Engineers 6-8 LPA Nikhil Nandwana B.Tech  VIT/IT
25 Phoenix Maritime Services Marine Engineers 6-8 LPA Nitesh Poonia B.Tech  VIT/ECE
26 Phoenix Maritime Services Marine Engineers 6-8 LPA Manjeet Gehlot B.Tech  VIT/ECE
27 Syntel Ltd. Tr.SW Engg. 2.90LPA Gaurav Naval B.Tech CS
28 Syntel Ltd. Tr.SW Engg. 2.90LPA Shweta Saharan B.Tech CS
29 Syntel Ltd. Tr.SW Engg. 2.90LPA Sumedha Bhasin B.Tech CS
30 Syntel Ltd. Tr.SW Engg. 2.90LPA Sonal Chadha VIT/IT
31 Steria India Limited Tr.Engg. 3.00LPA Isha Bhatia B.Tech  VIT/CS
32 NEC HCL Tr. SW Engg 3.25 LPA Sumedha Bhasin B.Tech   VIT-CS
33 NEC HCL Tr. SW Engg 3.25 LPA Shamsher Kumawat B.Tech   VIT-CS
34 NEC HCL Tr. SW Engg 3.25 LPA Vikas Pareek B.Tech   VIT/IT
35 Unit Marketing Solutions Mkt. Spec. 2.40LPA+ INC Prateek Bhargava B.Tech   VIT/IT
36 Unit Marketing Solutions Mkt. Spec. 2.40LPA+ INC Gaurav Nawal (Wait Listed) B.Tech   VIT/CS
37 Unit Marketing Solutions Mkt. Spec. 2.40LPA+ INC Puneet Mandelia (Wait Listed) B.Tech   VIT/ECE

2012-13

S.No. Company Name of students Branch Package
1 WIPRO Nitesh Anand ECE 1.81 LPA
2 WIPRO Akshay Sharma ECE 1.81 LPA
3 WIPRO Aditya Parashar ECE 1.81 LPA
4 WIPRO Shreyvardhan ECE 1.81 LPA
5 WIPRO Sudhanshu Bharti CS 1.81 LPA
6 WIPRO Divyandvi Chaturvedi CS 1.81 LPA
7 WIPRO Nikhil Sachdeva CS 1.81 LPA
8 WIPRO Piyush Mathur CS 1.81 LPA
9 WIPRO Gargi Choudhary ECE 1.81 LPA
10 WIPRO Manisha Kalwani ECE 1.81 LPA
11 WIPRO Ankita Poonia ECE 1.81 LPA
12 WIPRO Nishit Rastogi CS 1.81 LPA
13 WIPRO Swarnima Joseph CS 1.81 LPA
14 WIPRO Srishti Sharma ECE 1.81 LPA
15 WIPRO Parul Mittal ECE 1.81 LPA
16 WIPRO Sugandha Sharma CS 1.81 LPA
17 WIPRO Siddharth Singhvi CS 1.81 LPA
18 Indian Army RA 7 LPA
19 Indian Navy RA 7 LPA
20 Zenga Mail Amit Das CS 2 LPA
21 Zenga Mail Aditya Dubey CS 2 LPA
22 Zenga Mail Ritika Arora CS 2 LPA
23 Zenga Mail Tripathi Harshal CS 2 LPA
24 Zenga Mail Rahul Choudhary CS 2 LPA
25 VINSOL Sidharth Singhvi CS 3.5 – 4.0 LPA
26 VINSOL Nikhil Sachdeva CS 3.5 – 4.0 LPA
27 VINSOL Ritika Arora CS 3.5 – 4.0 LPA
28 Automatic Electric Ltd. Amit Kr Pandey EE 1.56 LPA
29 Automatic Electric Ltd. Love Khandelwal ECE 1.56 LPA
30 Automatic Electric Ltd. Akhilesh Jangir ECE 1.56 LPA
31 Automatic Electric Ltd. Nitesh Anand ECE 1.56 LPA
32 Automatic Electric Ltd. Shreyvardhan ECE 1.56 LPA
33 Automatic Electric Ltd. Dinesh Lalwani ECE 1.56 LPA
34 Automatic Electric Ltd. Manjeet Singh Madan ECE 1.56 LPA
35 Automatic Electric Ltd. Anubhav Kulshreshtha ECE 1.56 LPA
36 Automatic Electric Ltd. Shikhar Sodhani EE 1.56 LPA
37 Automatic Electric Ltd. Sawai Jhakar EE 1.56 LPA
38 Automatic Electric Ltd. Anuj Choudhary EE 1.56 LPA
39 Analytics Quotient Nikita Sharma ECE 3.6 LPA
40 Analytics Quotient Sughandha Sharma CS 3.6 LPA
41 Green Mind Pratyush Mathur ECE 2.2 LPA
42 Green Mind Nikhil Sachdeva CS 2.2 LPA
43 Absolute Data Divyandvi Chaturvedi CS 2 LPA
44 Interglobe Technologies Sanchita Sharma CS 2.5 LPA
45 Interglobe Technologies Nikhil Sachdeva CS 2.5 LPA
46 Interglobe Technologies Piyush Mathur CS 2.5 LPA
47 Shriram Value Service Nitesh Anand ECE 2.40 LPA
48 Shriram Value Service Mukesh Sherkani ECE 2.40 LPA
49 Shriram Value Service Kunal Garg ECE 2.40 LPA
50 Shriram Value Service Akash Yadav ECE 2.40 LPA
51 Pericent Technologies Akshata Saxena ECE 1.80 LPA
52 Pericent Technologies Shweta Yadav ECE 1.80 LPA
53 Pericent Technologies Meenu Bansal ECE 1.80 LPA
54 Ranosys Technologies, Singapore Siddhartha Jain IT 1.95 LPA
55 Ranosys Technologies, Singapore Divya Jain ECE 1.95 LPA
56 Ranosys Technologies, Singapore Bharat Mungarh ECE 1.95 LPA
57 Ranosys Technologies, Singapore Komal Gupta CS 1.95 LPA
58 Ranosys Technologies, Singapore Sudhanshu Bharti CS 1.95 LPA
59 Drishti Soft Solutions Purti Kumawat CS 3.60 LPA
60 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Swati Sharma ECE 3.60 LPA
61 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Akanksha Panchal ECE 3.60 LPA
62 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Hemant Fatehpuriya ECE 3.60 LPA
63 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Kunal Garg ECE 3.60 LPA
64 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Amita Sharma ECE 3.60 LPA
65 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Anubhav Kulshreshtha ECE 3.60 LPA
66 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Devendra Bhoi ECE 3.60 LPA
67 Busigence Technology Akash Jain CS 2.20LPA
68 HCL Technologies Sweta Kumari ECE 2.5 LPA
69 B.R.Softech Mansi Goyal CS 1.8 LPA
70 Jagjanani Textiles Ltd. Kumar Vikaram Electrical 1.8 LPA
71 Jagjanani Textiles Ltd. Sonu Kr. pandey Electrical 1.8 LPA
72 Roche Counsulting Pvt. Ltd. Bharat Kumar IT 1.8 LPA
73 Rawelcom Group Lalit Joshi IT 1.5 LPA
74 Mphasis -HP Nikhil Sachdeva CS 2.50 LPA
75 Mphasis -HP Piyush Mathur CS 2.50 LPA

2013-14

Sl. No: Name of the Company Job Profile Package  Name of the students Branch
1 Wipro Technical Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Gaurav Gautam CS
2 Wipro Technical Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Nikhil Acharya CS
3 Wipro Technical Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Sandesh Mewara CS
4 Westin Electro Mech Pvt Ltd. Site Engineer & Maintenance Engg. 1.80 LPA + Benefits Dhwani Lalwani ECE
5 Westin Electro Mech Pvt Ltd. Site Engineer & Maintenance Engg. 1.80 LPA + Benefits Raghav Sapra EE
6 Westin Electro Mech Pvt Ltd. Site Engineer & Maintenance Engg. 1.80 LPA + Benefits Saurabh Meena EE
7 Westin Electro Mech Pvt Ltd. Site Engineer & Maintenance Engg. 1.80 LPA + Benefits Manoj Pareek ECE
8 Zenga Media Pvt Ltd Developers 1.90 LPA + Incentives Pukhraj Soni CS
9 Zenga Media Pvt Ltd Developers 1.90 LPA + Incentives Garima Gupta CS
10 Nagarro Software Trainee Technology 3.00 LPA Saransh Garg CS
11 Cosmic Infosys Trainee Engineer 1.8 to 2.4 LPA Alok Trivedi CS
12 Cosmic Infosys Trainee Engineer 1.8 to 2.4 LPA Manisha Lalwani CS
13 Cosmic Infosys Trainee Engineer 1.8 to 2.4 LPA Pratibha Vyas CS
14 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Mohit Salvi ECE
15 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Shreyansh Shrivastava ECE
16 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Mukul Kumar ECE
17 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Abhishek Rawat ECE
18 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Yogesh Mishra ECE
19 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Sourabh Meena EE
20 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Tushar Tripathi EE
21 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Karanveer Singh EE
22 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Rohit Nair EE
23 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Harshal Singh Ranawat EE
24 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Anirudh Sharma EE
25 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Siddhant Sharma EE
26 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Kumar Shubham Poddar ECE
27 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Shruti Mathur ECE
28 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Harshvardhan Singh Shekhawat EE
29 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Pooja Joshi ECE
30 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Bilal Ahmed EE
31 IBM Systems Engineer 3.40 LPA Akshita Singhal ECE
32 IBM Systems Engineer 3.40 LPA Vandana Gupta ECE
33 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Gaurav Singh IT
34 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Anuja Vats ECE
35 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Harsha Motwani CS
36 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Alok Trivedi CS
37 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Pratik Porwal ECE
38 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Swati Jain ECE
39 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Surabhi Pareek ECE
40 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Reshma Saini ECE
41 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Preksha Bhardwaj ECE
42 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Falguni Mittal ECE
43 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Garima Gupta CS
44 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Ishita Mathur CS
45 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Aman Jain CS
46 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Nikhil Jain CS
47 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Shivraj Singh Panwar CS
48 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Manisha Lalwani CS
49 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Critika Agrawal CS
50 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Akshita Singhal ECE
51 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Vandana Gupta ECE
52 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Dhwani Lalwani ECE
53 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Vivek Sharma EE
54 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Tarun Mathur ECE
55 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Divya Sharma ECE
56 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Prateek Talesara ECE
57 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Shefali Sharma ECE
58 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Ravi Joshi IT
59 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Anchal Jhamb CS
60 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Sapna Moolchandani EE
61 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Manisha Lalwani CS
62 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Pratibha Vyas CS
63 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Deepika Tomar ECE
64 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Nikhil Jain CS
65 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Ankit Jayaswal CS
66 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Mitali Khandelwal CS
67 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Falguni Mittal ECE
68 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Sourabh Meena EE
69 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Vishal Gupta EE
70 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Vishunu Kr Jabdoliya EE
71 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Sunil Kr Sharma EE
72 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Ramesh Sharma EE
73 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Harish Kr Regar EE
74 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Mitesh Kr Goyal EE
75 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Rahul Rawat ECE
76 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Akanksha Panchal ECE
77 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Srishti Sharma ECE
78 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Divya Jain ECE
79 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Kritika Bhargava CS
80 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Neha wadhwa IT
81 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Pragati Vijay ECE
82 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Sudhanshu Bansal ECE
83 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Arun Sidana CS
84 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Apurva Sharma CS
85 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Sumit Soni CS
86 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Akshata Saxena ECE
87 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Harini Mathur ECE
88 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Ankur Sharma IT
89 Axtria Intern 4.00 LPA Neha Poonia IT
90 Fujitsu Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Manu Sharma CS
91 Fujitsu Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Anisha Sardana IT
92 Fujitsu Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Ruchika Vyas IT
93 Fujitsu Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Shailendra Singh Kataria IT
94 NIIT Trainee Engineer 2.10 LPA Aman Jain CS
95 NIIT Trainee Engineer 2.10 LPA Ankit Jayaswal CS
96 NIIT Trainee Engineer 2.10 LPA Mitali Khandelwal CS
97 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Harsha Motwani CS
98 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Pratibha Vyas CS
99 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Akshita Singhal ECE
100 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Payal Sambhawani ECE
101 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Preksha Bhardwaj ECE
102 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Akriti Kedia ECE
103 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Ajay Raj Singh Solanki EE
104 SAG Infotech SEO Analst 3.80 LPA Khushboo Kumari CS
105 Ericsson GET 3.36 LPA Swati Kadam IT
106 Ericsson GET 3.36 LPA Swati Singh IT
107 Ericsson GET 3.36 LPA Divyandivi Chaturvedi CS
108 Ericsson GET 3.36 LPA Amrita Wadhwani ECE
109 IBM India Pvt. Ltd. Linux/Unix Administrator 3.02 LPA Amrita Wadhwani ECE
110 HCL Technologies GET 2.25 LPA Rajshree Jain CS
111 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Deepika Tomar ECE
112 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Manisha Lalwani CS
113 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Raghav Sapra EE
114 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Akshita Singhal ECE
115 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Surabhi Pareek ECE
116 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Harsha Motwani CS
117 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Shriya Jain CS
118 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Falguni Mittal ECE
119 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Ankit Jayaswal CS
120 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Akriti Kedia ECE
121 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Vivek Jain EE
122 Key Difference Media Content Writer, Web Designing & BDM 1.80-2.00 LPA Atul Kumar CS
123 Key Difference Media Content Writer, Web Designing & BDM 1.80-2.00 LPA Harshit Rastogi CS
124 Key Difference Media Content Writer, Web Designing & BDM 1.80-2.00 LPA Mitali Khandelwal CS
125 Key Difference Media Content Writer, Web Designing & BDM 1.80-2.00 LPA Swaraj Bhatt IT
126 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Aditya Agarwal EE
127 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Ritika Singh EE
128 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Kirti Singh EE
129 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Bharat Sharma EE
130 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Devesh Solanki EE
131 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Mohit Sharma EE
132 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Shubham Thakuria EE
133 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Tarun Murjani EE
134 HCL Technologies GET 2.75 LPA Ashish Naresh CS
135 HCL Technologies GET 2.75 LPA Hemang Shah CS
136 HCL Technologies GET 2.75 LPA Sagar Sharma CS
137 Spring S Technologies Associate Engineers & Web Designer 1.20-2.00LPA Nidhi Satrawala CS
138 Spring S Technologies Associate Engineers & Web Designer 1.20-2.00LPA Vijay Singh CS
139 Spring S Technologies Associate Engineers & Web Designer 1.20-2.00LPA Rahul Goyal CS
140 Amazon GET 2.20 LPA Juhi Dashora EE
141 Teramatrix Technologies Pvt Ltd. Quality Assurance Trainee 1.92 LPA Jyoti Yadav CS
142 Hogo Works Solutions Pvt Ltd. GET 1.20 LPA Janak Arora CS
143 Tata CMC Ltd Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Sahil Bhatnagar CS
144 Tata CMC Ltd Des. Training Engineer 3.00 LPA Sagar Sharma CS
145 Tata CMC Ltd Des. Training Engineer 3.00 LPA Divya Soni CS
146 Tata CMC Ltd Des. Training Engineer 3.00 LPA Saransh Garg CS
147 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Prashant Singh Sodha CS
148 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Samrdha Jain CS
149 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Shubham Jharwal CS
150 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Shubham Bhargava CS
151 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Divya Soni CS
152 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Harshit Rastogi CS
153 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Mitali Khandelwal CS
154 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Vishesh Ajmera CS
155 Foxspan Technologies Pvt. Ltd. PHP Developer 2.80 LPA Vijay Singh CS
156 Foxspan Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Android Developer 1.80 LPA Nikhil Jain CS
157 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Rajshree Jain CS
158 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Vishesh Ajmera CS
159 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Atul Kumar CS
160 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Pratibha Pal CS
161 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Ilika Sharma IT
162 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Divyanshi Dwivedi EE
163 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Himanshu Jajoo EE
164 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Yaju Gupta ECE
165 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Amit Kumar ECE
166 Vatsana Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Content Writer, Web Designing & BDM 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Atul Kumar CS
167 Vatsana Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Content Writer, Web Designing & BDM 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Shubham Jharwal CS
168 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Mohit Sharma EE
169 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Lalit Patil EE
170 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Ashish Sharma EE
171 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Kundan Lodha EE
172 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Pradeep Sharma ECE
173 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Rakesh Kumar ECE
174 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Mohit Suthar ECE
175 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Neetesh Kumar ECE
176 Systweak Phone Support Technical Assistant 2.40 LPA Krati Sharma CS
177 Systweak Phone Support Technical Assistant 2.40 LPA Bhaskar Sharma CS
178 Systweak Phone Support Technical Assistant 2.40 LPA Dheeraj Dani CS
179 Systweak Phone Support Technical Assistant 2.40 LPA Shabnam Parveen IT
180 A3Logics GET 1.44 LPA Somya Khandelwal CS
181 Orchid Consultancy Services GET 1.80 LPA Pooja Rathore EE
182 Spice Telecom Digital Pvt. Ltd. Assit. Sales Manager 3.00-4.00 LPA Abhishek Kumar Jain ECE
183 Maxoforge Perician Pvt. Ltd. Production Supervisor/Maintenance Supervisor 1.20-3.00 LPA Ridim Agarwal EE
184 Maxoforge Perician Pvt. Ltd. Production Supervisor/Maintenance Supervisor 1.20-3.00 LPA Kundan Lodha EE
185 Maxoforge Perician Pvt. Ltd. Production Supervisor/Maintenance Supervisor 1.20-3.00 LPA Manish Kumar EE
186 Maxoforge Perician Pvt. Ltd. Production Supervisor/Maintenance Supervisor 1.20-3.00 LPA Kunal Khandelwal EE
187 Arden Telecom Pvt. Ltd. GET 1.80 LPA Kumar Vaibhav ECE
188 Bala Bharti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. GET 2.00 LPA Yash Singh CS
189 VSM  Infotech Junior Developers 2.34 LPA Himanshu Kumar CS
190 VSM  Infotech Junior Developers 2.34 LPA Jitendra Kumar Jangir CS
191 Property Monks IT Executive 2.50-3.00 LPA Atul Kumar CS
192 Hesta Bit Technologies BDE 1.50 LPA Sagar Sharma CS
193 Prompt Cloud Junior Engineer 3.00-5.00 LPA Harsha Motwani CS
194 Appco Group Business Development Manager 4.00 LPA Aakash Sharma ECE
195 Uni Technosys Software Engineer 1.80 LPA Akanksha Shrimal CS
196 J.K. Technosoft Software Engineer 1.80 LPA Rajshree Jain CS
197 Teleperformance Technical Support Executive 1.50 – 3.2 LPA Veeral Bhateja IT
198 Teleperformance Technical Support Executive 1.50 – 3.2 LPA Rahul Asnani CS
199 Teleperformance Technical Support Executive 1.50 – 3.2 LPA Rohit Asnani CS
200 Syntel GET 2.85 LPA Shruti Mathur ECE
201 Syntel GET 2.85 LPA Mitali Khandelwal CS
202 Syntel GET 2.85 LPA Aman Jain
203 Gravita Infotech PHP Developer 3.40 LPA Alok Trivedi CS
204 Gravita Infotech PHP Developer 3.40 LPA Harshit Rastogi CS

2014-15

S.No Name of the Company  Job Profile  Package  Offered  Name of Student Baranch
1 QSPEAR Consultancy Service Software Trainee 2.50 LPA+ Incentive Roshan Singh Bisht CS
2 QSPEAR Consultancy Service Software Trainee 2.50 LPA+ Incentive Surbhi Mathur CS
3 Universal Hunt Business Developer 1.80-2.20 LPA Anshu Singh ECE
4 Universal Hunt Business Developer 1.80-2.20 LPA Lokesh Sharma II ME
5 HCL Technology GET 3.00 LPA Esha Julka ECE
6 HCL Technology GET 3.00 LPA Riya Bhawsar ECE
7 HCL Technology GET 3.00 LPA Shweta Agarwal ECE
8 HCL Technology GET 3.00 LPA Yashasvi Sharma ECE
9 HCL Technology GET 3.00 LPA Surbhi CS
10 HCL Technology GET 3.00 LPA Shipra Shanu CS
11 Good Through Software App & Application Developer 2.40-3.00 LPA Tanvi Chaturvedi ECE
12 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Gouri Datta EE
13 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Kamal Singh Parihar EE
14 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Manish Kumar Saini EE
15 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Pankaj Kumar Mehata EE
16 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Rajat Tiwari EE
17 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Sanjay Kumar Rajput EE
18 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Shalini Choudhary EE
19 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Surendra Beniwal EE
20 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Vishnu Chouhan EE
21 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Jogendra Singh ECE
22 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Rouble Singh ECE
23 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Shivam Varshney ECE
24 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Umesh Kumar Pareek ECE
25 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Chhavi Vinaik CS
26 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Kritika Mathur CS
27 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Isha Saxena CS
28 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Rahul Bhatia CS
29 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Tanvi Chaturvedi ECE
30 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Shivani Lawania ECE
31 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Ankita EE
32 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Sudhansu Tripathi EE
33 Trigent Software Associate Software Engineer 2.50-4.00 LPA Chhavi Vinaik CS
34 Trigent Software Associate Software Engineer 2.50-4.00 LPA Shipra Shanu CS
35 Trigent Software Associate Software Engineer 2.50-4.00 LPA Dharmesh Khandelwal ECE
36 Trigent Software Associate Software Engineer 2.50-4.00 LPA Ruchi Tiwari ECE
37 Trigent Software Associate Software Engineer 2.50-4.00 LPA Tanvi Chaturvedi ECE
38 Trigent Software Associate Software Engineer 2.50-4.00 LPA Snehal K Pandya ECE
39 Trigent Software Technical Support  Engineer 2.03-3.00 LPA Isha Saxena CS
40 Trigent Software Technical Support  Engineer 2.03-3.00 LPA Shikha Meena ECE
41 People Infotech Website Engineer 1.80 LPA+Incentives Trishali Aggarwal CS

2015-16

S.No Name of the Company  Job Profile  Package  Offered  Name of Student Baranch
1 HP Software Engineer 3.60 LPA Praveen Kumar Rai CSE
2 Tecnics Project Coordinator 2.40-3.50 LPA Sonal Khandelwal CSE
3 Tecnics Project Coordinator 2.40-3.50 LPA Anshul Bhatnagar CSE
4 Intellipaat Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Engineer 2.20 LPA Shayal Jindal CSE
5 Intellipaat Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Engineer 2.20 LPA Abhishek Tanania CSE
6 Intellipaat Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Engineer 2.20 LPA Nitin Sharma CSE
7 Intellipaat Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Engineer 2.20 LPA Roshan Singh Bisht CSE
8 Analytics Quotient JSE/TBA 4.00 LPA Praveen Kumar Rai CSE
9 Analytics Quotient JSE/TBA 4.00 LPA Pawan Pareek CSE
10 Ericsson Software Engineer 2.20 LPA Mohit Suthar ECE
11 Ericsson Software Engineer 2.20 LPA Mayank Gaur EE
12 Interglobe Technologies Software Engineer 3.50 LPA Ravi Kumar Soni CS
13 Interglobe Technologies Software Engineer 3.50 LPA Saurav Rai CS
14 Interglobe Technologies Software Engineer 3.50 LPA Aishwarya Saraswat ECE
15 Vistara Airlines Cabin Crew 3-5 LPA Aishwarya Upadhyay ECE
16 Vistara Airlines Cabin Crew 3-5 LPA Keerti Nair ECE
17 Vistara Airlines Cabin Crew 3-5 LPA Priyanka Jayaswal CSE
18 Indian Navy ACP 10.50 LPA Akash Singh Rathore EE
19 Tata Consultancy Services GET 3.33 LPA Snehal K Pandya ECE
20 Fujitsu Technical Trainee 2.50 LPA Aakanksha Jain ECE
21 Bluegape Tech-Non Tech Profile 3.62-4.00 LPA Ishank Raisinghani CS
22 Bluegape Tech-Non Tech Profile 3.62-4.00 LPA Aishwarya Upadhyay ECE
23 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Yash Jain ECE
24 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Ayush Patidar ECE
25 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Aishwarya Saraswat ECE
26 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Arpit Tripathi ECE
27 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Ashish Parnami ECE
28 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Dinesh Lalwani ECE
29 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Kratika Simlote CSE
30 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Shashi Kanwar EE
31 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Kharanshu Sharma ME
32 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Himani Tankha CSE
33 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Pooja Nagpal CSE
34 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Somya Verma CSE
35 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Rajat Narula CSE
36 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Saurav Rai CSE
37 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Rati Maheshwari CSE
38 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Apeksha Mathur ECE
39 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Diksha Chawla ECE
40 OBO Bettermann India Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Sales/ Services Engineer 3.00 LPA Gourav Jindal EE
41 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst SD/DC 1.80 LPA + Suraj Nair ECE
42 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst SD/DC 1.80 LPA + Ashish Parnami ECE
43 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst SD/DC 1.80 LPA + Dinesh Lalwani ECE
44 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst SD/DC 1.80 LPA + Abhishek Kumar CSE
45 Gram Power India Pvt. Ltd. Test Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Dinesh Lalwani ECE
46 Capgemini Tester/Developer 3.15 LPA Yash Jain ECE
47 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Aishwarya Saraswat ECE
48 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Aishwarya Upadhyay ECE
49 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Apeksha Mathur ECE
50 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Ashish Parnami ECE
51 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Ayush Patidar ECE
52 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Keerti Nair ECE
53 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Chinoy Mishra CSE
54 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Ishank Raisinghani CSE
55 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Jaivindra Singh CSE
56 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Khushal Sharma CSE
57 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Kratika Simlote CSE
58 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Priyanka Jayaswal CSE
59 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Kharanshu Sharma ME
60 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Navtej Singh Yadav ME
61 Amara Raja Batteries Graduate Engineer Trainee 2.40 LPA Gaurav Nama EE
62 Vdart Software Services Pvt. Ltd. Analyst & Data System Engi 1.80 LPA Himangi Tankha CSE
63 Vdart Software Services Pvt. Ltd. Analyst & Data System Engi Kratika Simlote CSE
64 Zycus  Procurement Analyst 3.50-5.00 LPA Apeksha Mathur ECE
65 SDS Techware Pvt. Ltd. GET 1.80-2.20 LPA Pooja Mishra CSE
66 Magnus GET 1.80 LPA Amit Kumar Jha ME
67 Magnus GET 1.80 LPA Vivek Kumar ME
68 Magnus GET 1.80 LPA Kharanshu Sharma ME
69 Magnus GET 1.80 LPA Shahid Majeed ME
70 Control Print Ltd. Trainee Engineer 2.10-2.62 LPA Arpit Tripathi ECE
71 Control Print Ltd. Trainee Engineer Ashish Parnami ECE
72 Punjab Engineering Works Trainee Engineer 1.44-2.44 LPA MD Asif Nasim ME
73 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Gaurav Nagar EE
74 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Rahul Gupta EE
75 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Tushar Kothiwal EE
76 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Suryakant Mali EE
77 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Manish kumar Prajapati EE
78 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Ajit Singh Choudhary EE
79 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Pankaj Kumar EE
80 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Bajrang Lal Agrawal EE
81 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Narendra Singh Ruhela EE
82 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Kamal Kumar Yadav EE
83 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Vimal Singh Naruka EE
84 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Pradeep Kumar Jangid EE
85 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Sitaram Bairagi EE
86 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Yash Varma EE
87 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Sumit Tepan EE
88 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Mohhammed Saif Ali EE
89 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Girraj Meena EE
90 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Sourabh Jain EE
91 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Himanshu Sharma EE
92 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Keshav Mittal EE
93 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Abhi Jha EE
94 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Lalit Kumar Sharma EE
95 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Ankit Kumar Sharma EE
96 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Manu prakash Sharma EE
97 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Mayank Gaur EE
98 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Gaurav Chauhan CE
99 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Abhishek Kumar Jain CE
100 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Sachin Pareek CE
101 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Nitin yadav CSE
102 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Ashish Ajariwal EE
103 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Rohan Swami EE
104 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Rakesh Kumar EE
105 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Sudhir Pratap EE
106 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Bajrang Lal Agrawal EE
107 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Sumit Tepan EE
108 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Shakti Saurabh EE
109 M/S Praveen Construction Technical Graduate Trainee 2.40 LPA Utkarsh Gautam CE
110 Teleperformance Technical Support Executive 2.04 LPA Gaurav Yadav CSE
111 We Soft Care Pvt. Ltd. Graduate Trainee 1.68 LPA+ Incentive Aviral Pareek CSE
112 Abhay Singh Shekhawat CSE
113 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA ABHISHEK KUMAR CSE
114 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA BHARTI JHA CSE
115 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA HIMANGI TANKHA CSE
116 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA KSHITIJ GOUTAM CSE
117 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA KUMAR ABHISHEK CSE
118 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA NITIN YADAV CSE
119 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA CSE
120 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA RATI MAHESHWARI CSE
121 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA SAKSHI VIJAYVARGIYA CSE
122 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA KHUSHAL SHARMA CSE
123 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA DINESH LALWANI ECE
124 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA SURAJ NAIR ECE
125 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA VISHAL KUMAR ECE
126 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA ARATI YADAV EE
127 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA KHEMRAJ DHAKED EE
128 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA NIDHI SHARMA EE
129 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA PREETI MEENA EE
130 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA SHAKTI SOURABH EE
131 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA SUKHVINDER KOUR GILL EE
132 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA SURBHI KUMARI SINGHAL EE
133 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA ASHISH AJARIWAL EE
134 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA GAURAV SHARMA ME
135 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA MOHAMMED  AHZAM KASHIF ME
136 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA PANKAJ PIYUSH PANDEY ME
137 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA RAJAT KUMAR  ABROL ME
138 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA VIJENDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT ME
139 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA ABHINAW KUMAR CHAUBEY ME
140 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA KUMAR CHANDAN ME
141 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Ravi Kumar Soni CSE
142 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Bharti Jha CSE
143 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Jaya Yadav CSE
144 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Ashish Ajariwal EE
145 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Nishita Bansal EE
146 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Khemraj Dhaked EE
147 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Abhinaw Kumar Chaubey ME
148 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Shahid Majeed ME
149 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Navtej Singh Yadav ME
150 Muskurado. Com Business Developer 3.50 LPA Ishank Raisinghani CSE
151 Healthians Web Developer Trainee 3.00 LPA Ravi Kumar Soni CSE
152 QED Baton Lead Generation Executive 2-3.50 LPA Kumar Abhishek CSE

2016-17

S.No Name of the Company Job Profile Package  Offered Name of Student Baranch
1 Tecnics Java Developer 2.18 LPA Shivani Sharma CSE
2 eSage IT Service Pvt. Ltd. GET 1.80-2.50 LPA Sakshi Vijayvergiya CSE
3 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 1.85-2.18 LPA Pratik Hudha ME
4 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 1.85-2.18 LPA Dhananjay Singh Rathore ME
5 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 1.85-2.18 LPA Manish Ghoshal ME
6 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.05-2.50 LPA Yash Mathur ME
7 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.05-2.50 LPA Mukesh Kumar CE
8 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.05-2.50 LPA Gaurav Singh Meena CE
9 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.05-2.50 LPA Shubham Kataria ME
10 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.05-2.50 LPA Vinay Jajpura ME
11 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.05-2.50 LPA Nikhil S Agarwal EE
12 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Gaurav Singh ME
13 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Rakesh Sankhla ME
14 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Nishant Jangir ME
15 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Vinayak Mathur ME
16 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Kishan Lal Maurya ME
17 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Kaushal Kumar Singh ME
18 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Apoorv Vashishtha ME
19 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Abhi Jha EE
20 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Himanshu Sanwal ME
21 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Lokesh Sharma ME
22 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Shivangi Bansal CE
23 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA RAHUL CHOUDHARY CE
24 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Dilip Faujdar CE
25 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Abhinay Kumar ME
26 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Akshat Sharma ME
27 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Ajay Kumar Yadav ME
28 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Engineer 2.50-3.00 LPA Chandra Prakash Jadon ME
29 Appirio Inc. Java Developer 4.00 LPA Vivek Kumar CSE
30 Appirio Inc. Java Developer 4.00 LPA Hemraj Singh CSE
31 Knowlarity Solution Engineer 4.20 LPA Ritika Soni CSE
32 SLK Software Services Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Himanshu Ganoliya CSE
33 SLK Software Services Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Taru Sharma CSE
34 Jindal Steel Power Ltd GET 6.00 LPA MD Asif Nasim ME
35 HFCL Group GET 2.50-3.00 LPA Suraj Acharya ME
36 Zycus Management Trainee 5.25-5.75 LPA Muskan Bharti CE
37 JMC Projects India Ltd. GET 3.10 LPA Akshay Maheshwari CE
38 Qriyo Guru Developer/Marketing 1.50-2.50 LPA Shubham Khadelwal CSE
39 Qriyo Guru Developer/Marketing etc. 1.50-2.50 LPA Shubham Faujdar ME
40 Qriyo Guru Developer/Marketing 1.50-2.50 LPA Muskan Bharti CE
41 Qriyo Guru Developer/Marketing 1.50-2.50 LPA Gaurav Verma CE
42 Qriyo Guru Developer/Marketing 1.50-2.50 LPA Himanshu Ganoliya CSE
43 Qriyo Guru Developer/Marketing 1.50-2.50 LPA Piyush Tiwari CSE
44 Qriyo Guru Developer/Marketing 1.50-2.50 LPA Vijaya Laxmi Yadav CSE
45 Qriyo Guru Developer/Marketing 1.50-2.50 LPA Shruti Sangam CSE
46 Qriyo Guru Developer/Marketing 1.50-2.50 LPA Arpita Agarwal ECE
47 Amazon Transaction Risk Investigator 2.74-2.90 LPA Mahendra Singh Naruka EE
48 Amazon Transaction Risk Investigator 2.74-2.90 LPA Aman Kumar ME
49 Amazon Transaction Risk Investigator 2.74-2.90 LPA Saumyajit Dutta CSE
50 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA AJAY AGARWAL CSE
51 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA Nitin Gurbani CSE
52 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA AKANKSHA ARYA ECE
53 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA VIKASH KUMAR BIJARNIYA ECE
54 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA SHUBHAM FAUJDAR ME
55 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA SHUBHANSHU SHARMA ME
56 Amazon Voice 1.97-2.28 LPA RAHUL DUBEY ME
57 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA PRAMOD KHATYAT ME
58 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA MANISH GHOSHAL ME
59 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA RAJENDRA CHOUDHARY ME
60 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA TUSHAR SHARMA ME
61 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA YASH RATHORE ME
62 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA RAHUL CHOUDHARY CE
63 Amazon Voice 1.97-2.28 LPA ZAKIR HUSSAIN EE
64 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA DHEERAJ AGARWAL CSE
65 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA TARU SHARMA CSE
66 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA Ankit Mishra CSE
67 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA NIDHI SHARMA ECE
68 Amazon Chat 1.97-2.28 LPA LUCKY CHHIPA ECE
69 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA JITENDRA SINGH PARMAR EE
70 Amazon Voice 1.97-2.28 LPA ASHISH KUMAR MEENA EE
71 Amazon Customer Service Associate 1.97-2.28 LPA HEMAN SINGPHOW ME
72 Amazon Chat 1.97-2.28 LPA MADHVENDRA PAL SINGH CE
73 Amazon 3.00 LPA Deepak Adwani ME
74 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst 1.80-2.20 LPA Ajeet Kumar ECE
75 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst 1.80-2.20 LPA Kratika Rawat ECE
76 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst 1.80-2.20 LPA Sushmita Matted ECE
77 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst 1.80-2.20 LPA Nikita Sharma ECE
78 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst 1.80-2.20 LPA Ashish Parnami ECE
79 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst 1.80-2.20 LPA Dinesh Lalwani ECE
80 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst 1.80-2.20 LPA Vinay Prakash Shubham ECE
81 Shreedhan Commodeal Pvt. Ltd. Support Professional 1.26 LPA Solanki Naman Ajeet Singh ECE
82 KAI Group GET 2.00-2.50 LPA Amit Pradhan ME
83 KAI Group GET 2.00-2.50 LPA Sagyan Sharma ME
84 Wywid Zone Pvt. Ltd. Site Engineer 1.20 LPA Rohit Kumar Gupta EE
85 Wywid Zone Pvt. Ltd. Site Engineer 1.20 LPA Satynarayan Meena EE
86 Wywid Zone Pvt. Ltd. Site Engineer 1.20 LPA Rizvan EE
87 Horizon Infradesigns Pvt. Ltd. Office Executive 1.44 LPA Pallavi Kumari CSE
88 Allianz Assistant Coordinator 1.80 LPA Vikash Kumar Bijraniya ECE
89 Triumph Organisation Business Associate 3.20 LPA Ashish Kumar Meena EE
90 Emporis Business Associate 3.20 LPA Anamika Manohar EE
91 Emporis Business Associate 1.20 LPA Rubyanapreet Kaur CSE
92 Alucop Metal DMCC Archive Clerk 1500 Dhs. Ayush Khandelwal CSE
93 Just Dial Just Dial Ambessador/Process Associate/Tele Mkt. 1.80-3.60 LPA Subham Singh Yadav ME
94 Just Dial Just Dial Ambassador/Process Associate/Tele Mkt. 1.80-3.60 LPA Pulkit Chopra ME
95 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Sonam CSE
96 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Suman Yubraj CSE
97 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ayushi Sahay CSE
98 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Puja ECE
99 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Kanchan Kumari ECE
100 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Poonam Kanwar Rathore ECE
101 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Arpita Agarwal ECE
102 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Subham Tailor EE
103 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Saurabh Kumar Gupta EE
104 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Nikhil S Agarwal EE
105 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Raj kumar Singh Chauchan ME
106 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Deepak Yadav ME
107 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Deepansh Upadhyay ME
108 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shubham Khandelwal ME
109 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Prabhjyot Singh ME
110 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Suvankar Dey CE
111 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Nidhi Bhavsar CE
112 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Abha Grover CE
113 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Taro Suniya CE
114 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shubham Khandelwal CSE
115 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Aditya Vijayvergiya ECE
116 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shivani Chaudhary ECE
117 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Kushbhoo Kumari ECE
118 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Sudha Sharma ECE
119 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Vaibhav Choudhary ECE
120 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Sunil Kumar ECE
121 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Femina Khan ECE
122 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ranjan Kumar ECE
123 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Rahul Dubey ME
124 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Deepender Singh ME
125 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shyam Lal Borana CE
126 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Kapil Pratim Das CE
127 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Dinesh Chaudhary CE
128 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Akshay Maheshwari CE
129 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Rishi Vyas CE
130 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Gaurav Verma CE
131 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Kushal Singh CE
132 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Rajkumar Sharma ECE
133 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Yash Choudhary ECE
134 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Sagar Barotia ECE
135 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Prabha Sharma ECE
136 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Navratan Gepala ECE
137 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shivam Dandotiya ECE
138 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ajay Kumar ECE
139 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Madhavi Sharma ECE
140 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Akshat Chotia ECE
141 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ayush Khandelwal CSE
142 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ankita Tank CSE
143 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Vikram Veer Singh Rathore CSE
144 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shyam Sunder Jagawat CSE
145 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Mohammed Jafar CSE
146 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Balwant Singh CSE
147 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Rajat Pratap Singh CSE
148 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Saloni Meena CSE
149 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Anmol Vijayvargiya CSE
150 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ruchin Kumar Yadav CSE
151 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Nidhi Gautam CSE
152 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Sarad Vijayvargiya CSE
153 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Lovepreet Singh CSE
154 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Saket Kumar ME
155 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Abhinav Anand ME
156 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Rohitash Kumawat ME
157 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Akshay Tanwar ME
158 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Rajan Singh ME
159 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shubham Kataria ME
160 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Yash Mathur ME
161 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Manish Dhakar ME
162 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Alok Foujdar ME
163 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shubham Jangir ME
164 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Dinesh Sharma ME
165 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Abhishek Kumar ME
166 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Manish Kumar Kushwah ME
167 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Aman Agarwal ME
168 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Manish Sharma ME
169 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Akshat Sharma ME
170 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Abhinay Kumar ME
171 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Bablesh Bairwa ME
172 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Rajat Dagur ME
173 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Pradhuman Singh ME
174 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Anil Kumar Sharma ME
175 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Darshan Singh Solanki ME
176 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Arun Pratap Singh ME
177 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Vikas Singh ME
178 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Chandra Prakash Jadon ME
179 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Arush Upadhyay ME
180 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Arun Sharma ME
181 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Gaurav Tak ME
182 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Kartar Singh EE
183 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Mohit Saharia EE
184 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Narendra Kedia EE
185 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shahana Parveen EE
186 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Gaurav Chakraborty EE
187 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Aman Vijay EE
188 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Alok Yadav EE
189 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Gajendra Kumar Sharma EE
190 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Jayesh Yadav EE
191 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Manish Verma EE
192 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Gograj Lora EE
193 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Padma Dorjay EE
194 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Niharika Meena EE
195 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Jeetesh Kumar Meena EE
196 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Asha Meena CE
197 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Mayank Prajpat CE
198 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Akriti Kumari CE
199 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Himani Pathak CE
200 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Bhawana Jarwal CE
201 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Mukesh Kumar CE
202 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Abbas Ali CE
203 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Abhimanyu Jain CE
204 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Mohd. Fairoze CE
205 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Akash Khinchi CE
206 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Vineet Yadav CE
207 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ramesh Chaudhary CE
208 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Yogiraj Vashishta CE
209 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shivangi Bansal CE
210 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Roshni Bhatia CE
211 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA RAHUL CHOUDHARY CE
212 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Lokesh Shubham CE
213 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Hari Om Singh ECE
214 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Mukesh Verma ECE
215 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Aruna Choudhary ME
216 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Arjun Ram Prajapat ME
217 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Aditya Atul ME
218 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Brijesh Garg ME
219 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shubham Singh Yadav ME
220 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Vassu Raina ME
221 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Prashant Choudhary ME
222 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Kishore Singh ME
223 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Gautam Sahu ME
224 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Jitesh Kumar Sharma ME
225 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Nikhil Gupta ME
226 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Heman Singpho ME
227 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Vardhan Aameria ME
228 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Sumit Kumar Singh ME
229 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Akshat Pancholi ME
230 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Rahul Sharma ME
231 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ankit Kumar Singh ME
232 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shubham Gandhi ME
233 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Sahil Sharma ME
234 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Saurabh Jain ME
235 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Akshay CSE
236 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Sumit Dagur CSE
237 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ziya Fatima CSE
238 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ritika Koul CSE
239 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shilpi Kumari CSE
240 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Mukesh Pratap CSE
241 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Mohit Yadav CSE
242 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Deepak Sharma CSE
243 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Gaurav Chauhan CSE
244 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Kushagra Rathi CSE
245 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Sunil Bidiyasar EE
246 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ashish Kumar meena EE
247 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Anamika manohar EE
248 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Gaurav Bohra EE
249 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Manish Kumar Sharma EE
250 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Manzoor Ahmad EE
251 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Deepak Saini EE
252 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Kaptan Singh EE
253 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Rishav Sinha CE
254 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ashuram Choudhary CE
255 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Manisha Devatwal CE
256 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Shubham Sharma CE
257 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Sushmita Singh CE
258 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Subhranil Dey CE
259 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Danish Khan CE
260 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Rajat Kumar Daiya CE
261 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Nikhil Agarwal CE
262 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ankush Sharma CE
263 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Mohit Sharma CE
264 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Ajay Poonia CE
265 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Abhishek Jain CE
266 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Sanjay Patidar CE
267 KDS Group Sales/ Marketing Executive 4.20 LPA Vikas Bhaskar CE
268 PRS Associates LLP Trainee Engineer/Technicians 1.50-1.80 LPA Aditya Vijayvergiya ECE
269 PRS Associates LLP Trainee Engineer/Technicians 1.50-1.80 LPA Sagar Barotia ECE
270 PRS Associates LLP Trainee Engineer/Technicians 1.50-1.80 LPA Sidharth Indora ECE
271 PRS Associates LLP Trainee Engineer/Technicians 1.50-1.80 LPA Dheeraj Mahawar EE
272 PRS Associates LLP Trainee Engineer/Technicians 1.50-1.80 LPA Aman Vijay EE
273 PRS Associates LLP Trainee Engineer/Technicians 1.50-1.80 LPA Chetan Singh EE
274 PRS Associates LLP Trainee Engineer/Technicians 1.50-1.80 LPA Rohit Kumar Gupta EE
275 PRS Associates LLP Trainee Engineer/Technicians 1.50-1.80 LPA Ragvendra Singh EE
276 Safexpress Operation Associate 1.82 LPA Nitin Gurbani CSE
277 Safexpress Operation Associate 1.82 LPA Mahendra Singh Choudhary ECE
278 Safexpress Operation Associate 1.82 LPA Sagar Barotia ECE
279 Safexpress Operation Associate 1.82 LPA Sumit Kr. Sharma EE
280 Safexpress Operation Associate 1.82 LPA Vikaram Singh Rajawat EE
281 Safexpress Operation Associate 1.82 LPA Aman Vijay EE
282 Safexpress Operation Associate 1.82 LPA Satyanarayan Meena EE
283 Safexpress Operation Associate 1.82 LPA Hitesh Kr. Upadhayay CE
284 Linkruit Talent Search Spe/ BDE 2.00-2.40 LPA Ziya Fatima CSE
285 IT by IT Professionals Web Developer/Designer etc. 1.80-2.20 LPA Ayush Sikaria CSE
286 IT by IT Professionals Web Developer/Designer etc. 1.80-2.20 LPA Sagar Bhatnagar CSE
287 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Zahid Ali CSE
288 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Shubham Khadelwal CSE
289 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Ayush Khandelwal CSE
290 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Rohit Kumar Gupta EE
291 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Lakashmikant CE
292 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Shivangi Bansal CE
293 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Yogiraj Vashishta CE
294 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Arun Pratap Singh ME
295 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Govind Ram Suthar ME
296 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Yash Choudhary ECE
297 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Ziya Fatima CSE
298 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Akshay Manju CSE
299 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Suman Yubraj CSE
300 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Rohit Kumar Poonia CSE
301 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Shilpi Kumari CSE
302 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Khushboo Kumari ECE
303 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Amit Krishna EE
304 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Atul Vaibhav EE
305 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Pradeep Singh Rathore ME
306 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Vassu Raina ME
307 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Naresh Bhatie ME
308 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Praveen Chauhan ME
309 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Gulshan Agarwal ME
310 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Rakesh Kumar CE
311 Oppo Electronins Corp. Sales Executive 2.16 LPA Rishav Sinha CE
312 Handa Ka Funda Content Creation/Digital Mkt Executive 1.80-2.40 LPA TUSHAR SHARMA ME
313 Handa Ka Funda Content Creation/Digital Mkt Executive 1.80-2.40 LPA Nitin Gurbani CSE
314 Divine Communication Tele Caller 1.20 LPA Rubyanapreet Kaur CSE
315 Divine Communication BPO/Team Leader 1.35-1.40 LPA Nitin Gurbani CSE
316 Divine Communication BPO/Team Leader 1.35-1.40 LPA Yogiraj Vashishta CE
317 Divine Communication BPO/Team Leader 1.35-1.40 LPA Ramesh Chaudhary CE
318 Divine Communication BPO/Team Leader 1.35-1.40 LPA Akriti Kumari CE
319 Divine Communication BPO/Team Leader 1.35-1.40 LPA Shahana Parveen EE
320 Divine Communication BPO/Team Leader 1.35-1.40 LPA Abhinay Kumar ME
321 Divine Communication BPO/Team Leader 1.35-1.40 LPA Dipti Meena CSE
322 Divine Communication BPO/Team Leader 1.35-1.40 LPA Nidhi Bhavsar CE
323 Symphoria & Graphics GET 1.80 LPA Raj Rajeshwar Shringhi CE
324 Gempulse Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Junior Business Analyst 1.50-1.80 LPA Nitin Gurbani CSE
325 Vardhman Traders Computer Operator 2.00 LPA Saloni Meena CSE
326 Pearl Techno Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 1.80-2.20 LPA Nitin Gurbani CSE
327 Aaron Software Pvt. Ltd. PHP Developer 0.96 LPA Balwant Singh CSE
328 Brill Techno Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 1.80-2.20 LPA Nitin Gurbani CSE
329 Apins Consultancy Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 0.96 LPA Nidhi Gautam CSE
330 Apins Consultancy Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 0.96 LPA Divya CSE
331 Uttam Prakash Pvt. Ltd. Trainee 2.16 LPA Navneet Singh CE
332 GLS Paints Mechanical Engineer 5.80 LPA Shubham Khandelwal ME
333 GLS Paints Marketing Executive 3.40 LPA Vardhman Aameria ME
334 GLS Paints  Head Mkt Executive 3.80 LPA Lokesh Shubham CE
335 True Logic Info Tech. Pvt. Ltd. Business Executive 0.96 LPA Divya CSE
336 True Logic Info Tech. Pvt. Ltd. Business Executive 0.96 LPA Nidhi Gautam CSE
337 True Logic Info Tech. Pvt. Ltd. Business Executive 0.96 LPA Ruchi Mittal CSE
338 Maruti Polymers Industries Trainee Engineer 1.92 LPA Rahul Swami EE
339 Maruti Polymers Industries Trainee Engineer 1.92 LPA Arun Sangwan EE
340 DTDC Courier Cargo Ltd. Sales Executive 2.00 LPA+ other Abhinay Kumar ME
341 DTDC Courier Cargo Ltd. Sales Executive 2.00 LPA+ other Kunal Gupta ME
342 DTDC Courier Cargo Ltd. Sales Executive 2.00 LPA+ other Dilip Singh Rawat ME
343 Novakshi Enterprises Marketing Executive 2.50 LPA Yogesh Singh Rajpurohit EE
344 Vikalp Outsourcing Ser. Pvt Ltd. Process Associate 1.00 LPA Ankita Tank CSE
345 Vikalp Outsourcing Ser. Pvt Ltd. Process Associate 1.00 LPA Deeksha CSE
346 Rimeline Infosol Pvt. Ltd. Process Associate 1.88 LPA Nitin Gurbani CSE
347 Ranosys Technologies Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Nitin Gurbani CSE
348 Ranosys Technologies Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Shubham Khandelwal CSE
349 Ranosys Technologies Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Vikash Kumar Bijraniya ECE
350 Ranosys Technologies Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Arzab Jain CSE
351 Ranosys Technologies Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Anupam Jain CSE
352 Ranosys Technologies Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA TARU SHARMA CSE
353 Ranosys Technologies Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Sagar Bhatnagar CSE
354 Ranosys Technologies Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Shrey Sharma CSE
355 Ranosys Technologies Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Himanshu Ganoliya CSE
356 Ranosys Technologies Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Himanshu Gaur ECE
357 Ranosys Technologies Trainee Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Shruti Sangam CSE
358 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Sagar Barotia ECE
359 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Yash Choudhary ECE
360 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Shubham Khandelwal CSE
361 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Nitin Gurbani CSE
362 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Piyush Tiwari CSE
363 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Anupam Jain CSE
364 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Shruti Sangam CSE
365 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Arzab Jain CSE
366 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Suman Yubraj CSE
367 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Sonam CSE
368 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Yash Sokhiya CSE
369 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Gourav Rastogi CSE
370 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Sagar Bhatnagar CSE
371 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Nakshatra Sharma ECE
372 Santech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer/Business Analst etc. 1.80 LPA Riddhi Sharma ECE
373 Kirloskar GET 1.80 LPA Dheeraj Kumar EE
374 SSC Inspector 5.00-6.00 LPA Depender Kumar Rathi ME
375 Volkswagen GET 7.00 LPA Shivam ECE
376 Mumbai Port Trust GEE 5.40 LPA Durgesh Kr. Singh EE
377 Flit Webs Pvt. Ltd. PHP Developer 1.20 LPA Shrey Sharma CSE
378 Flit Webs Pvt. Ltd. PHP Developer 1.20 LPA Shruti Sangam CSE
379 JP Morgan Ser. India Pvt. Ltd. GET 4.00 LPA Keerti Nair ECE
380 Brickcart Marketing Consultant 1.44-2.15 LPA Lovepreet Singh CSE
381 Brickcart Marketing Consultant 1.44-2.15 LPA Ayush Khandelwal CSE
382 Brickcart Marketing Consultant 1.44-2.15 LPA Shubham Khandelwal CSE
383 Brickcart Marketing Consultant 1.44-2.15 LPA Akshay Maheshwari CE
384 Brickcart Marketing Consultant 1.44-2.15 LPA Gaurav Verma CE
385 Brickcart Marketing Consultant 1.44-2.15 LPA Ambika Pachar CE
386 Teleperformance Voice Process/Inbound Process 1.20-1.80 LPA Abha Grover CE
387 Teleperformance Voice Process/Inbound Process 1.20-1.80 LPA Prabhjyot Singh ME
388 Teleperformance Voice Process/Inbound Process 1.20-1.80 LPA NIDHI SHARMA ECE
389 Teleperformance Voice Process/Inbound Process 1.20-1.80 LPA Suman Yubraj CSE
390 Teleperformance Voice Process/Inbound Process 1.20-1.80 LPA Shubham Khandelwal CSE
391 Teleperformance Voice Process/Inbound Process 1.20-1.80 LPA Abhinay Kumar ME
392 Teleperformance Voice Process/Inbound Process 1.20-1.80 LPA Kapil Pratim Das CE
393 Teleperformance Voice Process/Inbound Process 1.20-1.80 LPA Akriti Kumari CE
394 Tech Ahead Software Engineer 2.40 LPA TARU SHARMA CSE
395 Kutumbh Care Pvt. Ltd. Engineer Intracity Fibre 2.50 LPA Yuvraj Tyagi EE
396 InTimeTech Visionsoft Pvt. Ltd. Junior Software Engineer 3.50 LPA Piyush Tiwari CSE
397 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Rishi Vyas CE
398 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Gaurav Verma CE
399 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Akriti Kumari CE
400 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Lakashmikant CE
401 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Gopendra Pratap Singh CE
402 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Avinash Kumawat CE
403 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Shashank Agarwal CE
404 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Shyam Lal Borana CE
405 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Kapil Pratim Das CE
406 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Dinesh Chaudhary CE
407 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Manoj Jangid CE
408 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Kushal Singh Rajawat CE
409 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Kuldeep Singh Rao CE
410 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Naresh Nagar CE
411 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Ramesh Chaudhary CE
412 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Lalit Shukla CE
413 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Akshay Maheshwari CE
414 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Jitin Lakhwani CE
415 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Akash Khinchi CE
416 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Suvankar Dey CE
417 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Manoj Kumar Meena CE
418 AKG Affordable Housing Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer 1.20 LPA Zeeshan Ali CE
419 John Deere Technical Trainee 1.20 LPA Kamlesh Jangid ME-Dip
420 John Deere Technical Trainee 1.20 LPA Vinod Kumar Jangid ME-Dip
421 John Deere Technical Trainee 1.20 LPA Rahul Sharma ME-Dip

2017-18

S.No Name of the Company Job Profile Package  Offered Name of Student Baranch
1 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Mohit Verma EE
2 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Tushar Sharma EE
3 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Nitesh Kankhedia CE
4 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Payal Rajawat CE
5 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Vikas Sharma CE
6 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Avi Sharma ME
7 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Daivik Sharma ME
8 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Deepa Sahu ME
9 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Devesh Prajapat ME
10 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Harshit Sharma ME
11 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Himanshu Mangnani ME
12 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Hemendra Bamnawat ME
13 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Lakshay Vijay ME
14 Pinnacle Infotech Solutions Intern 2.20 LPA Soham Parekh ME
15 Edureka BDE / Research Analyst 3.45-4.64 LPA Raghav Raj Verma CE
16 Edureka BDE / Research Analyst 3.45-4.64 LPA Somali Das EE
17 Edureka BDE / Research Analyst 3.45-4.64 LPA Shaurya Rana CSE
18 Edureka BDE / Research Analyst 3.45-4.64 LPA Shashank Singh CSE
19 Universal Hunt Business Consultant / Developer/HR 1.80-2.20 LPA Kushneet Kaur ECE
20 Universal Hunt Business Consultant / Developer/HR 1.80-2.20 LPA Saloni Khurana ECE
21 Universal Hunt Business Consultant / Developer/HR 1.80-2.20 LPA Shweta Soni ECE
22 Universal Hunt Business Consultant / Developer/HR 1.80-2.20 LPA Samiksha Sharma ECE
23 Universal Hunt Business Consultant / Developer/HR 1.80-2.20 LPA Abhishali Sangral CSE
24 Universal Hunt Business Consultant / Developer/HR 1.80-2.20 LPA Akshita Babel CSE
25 Universal Hunt Business Consultant / Developer/HR 1.80-2.20 LPA Shaurya Rana CSE
26 Universal Hunt Business Consultant / Developer/HR 1.80-2.20 LPA Somali Das EE
27 Flux7 Devops Engineer 6.00 LPA Mohit Kumar Sharma CSE
28 Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd. Apprenticeship 96000 LPA Vikash Kumar Bairwa EE(Dip)
29 NLET Initiatives LLP. BDE 2.20 LPA Nipun Bharadwaj EE
30 Linkruit Talent Search Spe./BDE 2.00-2.40 LPA Kushneet Kaur ECE
31 Linkruit Talent Search Spe./BDE 2.00-2.40 LPA Saloni Khurana ECE
32 Linkruit Talent Search Spe./BDE 2.00-2.40 LPA Chitwan Arora CSE
33 Linkruit Talent Search Spe./BDE 2.00-2.40 LPA Sakshi Malhotra CE
34 Linkruit Talent Search Spe./BDE 2.00-2.40 LPA Shobhit Saxena ME
35 Gail India Ltd. Trade Apprentics 2.40 LPA Piyush Saini ME
36 SRG Buildtech India Pvt. Ltd. Civil Engineer 2.00-6.00 LPA Payal Rajawat CE
37 SRG Buildtech India Pvt. Ltd. Civil Engineer 2.00-6.00 LPA Nitin Goyal CE
38 SRG Buildtech India Pvt. Ltd. Civil Engineer 2.00-6.00 LPA Neeraj Prajapati CE
39 SRG Buildtech India Pvt. Ltd. Civil Engineer 2.00-6.00 LPA Tushar Sharma EE
40 Click Labs IT Engineer 3.50 LPA Sarthak Srivastava CSE
41 Techienest Pvt. Ltd. Junior Research Engineer 1.80 LPA Paras Agrawal EE
42 Techienest Pvt. Ltd. Junior Research Engineer 1.80 LPA Saloni Khurana ECE
43 Teleperformance Technical Support Executive 2.76 LPA Vipul Mantri CE
44 Genpect Customer Service/Finance/Banking 1.80 LPA Abhishali Sangral CSE
45 Genpect Customer Service/Finance/Banking 1.80 LPA Shweta Soni ECE
46 Genpect Customer Service/Finance/Banking 1.80 LPA Anargh.S CE
47 Genpect Customer Service/Finance/Banking 1.80 LPA Mohit Sachdeva EE
48 Genpect Customer Service/Finance/Banking 1.80 LPA Shobhit Saxena ME
49 Robotics Wizards Associate Robotics Traineer 1.80 LPA Pooja Ajmera ECE
50 Robotics Wizards Associate Robotics Traineer 1.80 LPA Radha Govind Agarwal ECE
51 Robotics Wizards Associate Robotics Traineer 1.80 LPA Aprajita EE
52 Robotics Wizards Associate Robotics Traineer 1.80 LPA Akash Sharma EE
53 Robotics Wizards Associate Robotics Traineer 1.80 LPA Pradeep Kumar CSE
54 Robotics Wizards Associate Robotics Traineer 1.80 LPA Divyanshu Mathur ME
55 Robotics Wizards Associate Robotics Traineer 1.80 LPA Mohit Sachdeva EE
56 Robotics Wizards Associate Robotics Traineer 1.80 LPA Tushar Sharma EE
57 Toppers Factory Pvt. Ltd. Techno Marketing Executive 2.40 LPA Shubham Verma CSE
58 Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. Apprentice 1.20 LPA Sanajy Sahu ME
Diploma
59 Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. Apprentice 1.20 LPA Parth Sharma ME
Diploma
60 Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. Apprentice 1.20 LPA Vinod Kumar Gujarati ME
Diploma
61 Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. Apprentice 1.20 LPA Kshetij Gautam EE
Diploma
62 Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. Apprentice 1.20 LPA Lakshaya Raj Meena EE
Diploma
63 Emporis Organisation BusinessAssociate 1.80-2.40 LPA Aryan Mudgal EE
64 Briskminds Trainee Software 2.40 LPA Sarthak Srivastava CSE
65 Bell Technology Ltd. Software Developer 2.25 LPA Chitwan Arora CSE
66 Bell Technology Ltd. Software Developer 2.25 LPA Deepak Choudhary CSE
67 Bell Technology Ltd. Software Developer 2.25 LPA Nikhil Saxena CSE
68 Bell Technology Ltd. Sales Developer 2.25 LPA Sakshi Malhotra CE
69 Bell Technology Ltd. Sales Developer 2.25 LPA Ankita Paliwal CE
70 Bell Technology Ltd. Sales Developer 2.25 LPA Medha CE
71 Bell Technology Ltd. Sales Developer 2.25 LPA Tanay Sharma EE
72 Bell Technology Ltd. Software Developer 2.25 LPA Madan Lal CSE
73 Bell Technology Ltd. Sales Developer 2.25 LPA Sidhant Gupta ME
74 Bell Technology Ltd. Sales Developer 2.25 LPA Shivanshu Saxena CE
75 Bell Technology Ltd. Sales Developer 2.25 LPA Ankita Verma CE
76 Bell Technology Ltd. Software Developer 2.25 LPA Kushneet Kaur ECE
77 Jaro Education Recruitment Executive 4.40-4.80 LPA Shweta Soni ECE
78 Jaro Education Recruitment Executive 4.40-4.80 LPA Shobhit Saxena ME
79 Nucleus School of Banking Technology Intern Software Engineer 3.46 LPA Tushar Sharma EE
80 Nucleus School of Banking Technology Intern Software Engineer 3.46 LPA Mohit Sachdeva EE
81 Nucleus School of Banking Technology Intern Software Engineer 3.46 LPA JITENDRA SAINI EE
82 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Harshit Sharma ECE
83 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Abhijeet Rawat EE
84 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Minal Sinha EE
85 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Mayank Mangal EE
86 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Ashok Kumar EE
87 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Ankit Kumar Gupta ECE
88 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Nischay ECE
89 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Deepesh Sharma ECE
90 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA VAIBHAV MENDAWAT EE
91 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA SUSHIL SHARMA EE
92 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA IRFAN MUSHTAQ EE
93 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA HIMANSHU YADAV EE
94 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA VIKAS MEENA EE
95 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA SURENDRA JAKHAR EE
96 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA NITIN SHARMA EE
97 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA SHIV PRAKASH MEENA EE
98 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA JITENDRA SAINI EE
99 Arden Telecom/Network Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA RASID KHAN ECE
100 Just Dial BDE/ Cert. Internet Consultant 2.20-2.40 LPA Samiksha Sharma ECE
101 Just Dial BDE/ Cert. Internet Consultant 2.20-2.40 LPA Tanay Sharma EE
102 Just Dial BDE/ Cert. Internet Consultant 2.20-2.40 LPA Mohit Sodani CE
103 Just Dial BDE/ Cert. Internet Consultant 2.20-2.40 LPA Ashish Kumar Mangtani CE
104 Just Dial BDE/ Cert. Internet Consultant 2.20-2.40 LPA Ayush Rao CE
105 Just Dial BDE/ Cert. Internet Consultant 2.20-2.40 LPA MD. Adnan ME
106 Just Dial BDE/ Cert. Internet Consultant 2.20-2.40 LPA Kashish Soni ME
107 Just Dial BDE/ Cert. Internet Consultant 2.20-2.40 LPA Sourabh Sharma ME