OUR PLACEMENTS

2011-12

S. No. Name of the Company Name of Student Branch
Sl. No.  Name of the Company Job Description Package Name of the Student Branch
1 Secure Meters SW Engg. 3.65 LPA Deepak Sharma B.Tech VIT/ ECE
2 Ranosys Technology, Singapore Trainee Engg 1.90 LPA Gaurav Nawal B.Tech VIT/CS
3 Ranosys Technology, Singapore Trainee Engg 1.90 LPA Amrit Kalsi B.Tech VIT/IT
4 Ranosys Technology, Singapore Trainee Engg 1.90 LPA Shefali Sharma B.Tech VIT/ECE
5 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Gaurav Nawal B.Tech VIT/CS
6 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Sumedha Bhasin B.Tech VIT/CS
7 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Abhinav Bhargava B.Tech VIT/CS
8 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Neha wadhwa B.Tech   VIT/IT
9 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Joshita Assudani B.Tech   VIT/IT
10 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Barkha Narwani B.Tech   VIT/IT
11 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Milan Joshi B.Tech   VIT/IT
12 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Damini Rawat B.Tech   VIT/IT
13 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Sonali Chadha B.Tech   VIT/IT
14 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Swati Shree Choudhary B.Tech   VIT/IT
15 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Sahil Maglani B.Tech   VIT/IT
16 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Shefali Sharma B.Tech   VIT/ECE
17 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Neha Sharma B.Tech   VIT/ECE
18 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Rohit Jain B.Tech   VIT/ECE
19 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Isha Mishra B.Tech   VIT/ECE
20 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Kanishka B.Tech   VIT/ECE
21 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Kanika Asija B.Tech   VIT/ECE
22 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Vaibhav Malhotra B.Tech   VIT/ECE
23 Wipro Tech Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Nida Khan B.Tech   VIT/ECE
24 Phoenix Maritime Services Marine Engineers 6-8 LPA Nikhil Nandwana B.Tech  VIT/IT
25 Phoenix Maritime Services Marine Engineers 6-8 LPA Nitesh Poonia B.Tech  VIT/ECE
26 Phoenix Maritime Services Marine Engineers 6-8 LPA Manjeet Gehlot B.Tech  VIT/ECE
27 Syntel Ltd. Tr.SW Engg. 2.90LPA Gaurav Naval B.Tech CS
28 Syntel Ltd. Tr.SW Engg. 2.90LPA Shweta Saharan B.Tech CS
29 Syntel Ltd. Tr.SW Engg. 2.90LPA Sumedha Bhasin B.Tech CS
30 Syntel Ltd. Tr.SW Engg. 2.90LPA Sonal Chadha VIT/IT
31 Steria India Limited Tr.Engg. 3.00LPA Isha Bhatia B.Tech  VIT/CS
32 NEC HCL Tr. SW Engg 3.25 LPA Sumedha Bhasin B.Tech   VIT-CS
33 NEC HCL Tr. SW Engg 3.25 LPA Shamsher Kumawat B.Tech   VIT-CS
34 NEC HCL Tr. SW Engg 3.25 LPA Vikas Pareek B.Tech   VIT/IT
35 Unit Marketing Solutions Mkt. Spec. 2.40LPA+ INC Prateek Bhargava B.Tech   VIT/IT
36 Unit Marketing Solutions Mkt. Spec. 2.40LPA+ INC Gaurav Nawal (Wait Listed) B.Tech   VIT/CS
37 Unit Marketing Solutions Mkt. Spec. 2.40LPA+ INC Puneet Mandelia (Wait Listed) B.Tech   VIT/ECE

2012-13

S.No. Company Name of students Branch Package
1 WIPRO Nitesh Anand ECE 1.81 LPA
2 WIPRO Akshay Sharma ECE 1.81 LPA
3 WIPRO Aditya Parashar ECE 1.81 LPA
4 WIPRO Shreyvardhan ECE 1.81 LPA
5 WIPRO Sudhanshu Bharti CS 1.81 LPA
6 WIPRO Divyandvi Chaturvedi CS 1.81 LPA
7 WIPRO Nikhil Sachdeva CS 1.81 LPA
8 WIPRO Piyush Mathur CS 1.81 LPA
9 WIPRO Gargi Choudhary ECE 1.81 LPA
10 WIPRO Manisha Kalwani ECE 1.81 LPA
11 WIPRO Ankita Poonia ECE 1.81 LPA
12 WIPRO Nishit Rastogi CS 1.81 LPA
13 WIPRO Swarnima Joseph CS 1.81 LPA
14 WIPRO Srishti Sharma ECE 1.81 LPA
15 WIPRO Parul Mittal ECE 1.81 LPA
16 WIPRO Sugandha Sharma CS 1.81 LPA
17 WIPRO Siddharth Singhvi CS 1.81 LPA
18 Indian Army RA 7 LPA
19 Indian Navy RA 7 LPA
20 Zenga Mail Amit Das CS 2 LPA
21 Zenga Mail Aditya Dubey CS 2 LPA
22 Zenga Mail Ritika Arora CS 2 LPA
23 Zenga Mail Tripathi Harshal CS 2 LPA
24 Zenga Mail Rahul Choudhary CS 2 LPA
25 VINSOL Sidharth Singhvi CS 3.5 – 4.0 LPA
26 VINSOL Nikhil Sachdeva CS 3.5 – 4.0 LPA
27 VINSOL Ritika Arora CS 3.5 – 4.0 LPA
28 Automatic Electric Ltd. Amit Kr Pandey EE 1.56 LPA
29 Automatic Electric Ltd. Love Khandelwal ECE 1.56 LPA
30 Automatic Electric Ltd. Akhilesh Jangir ECE 1.56 LPA
31 Automatic Electric Ltd. Nitesh Anand ECE 1.56 LPA
32 Automatic Electric Ltd. Shreyvardhan ECE 1.56 LPA
33 Automatic Electric Ltd. Dinesh Lalwani ECE 1.56 LPA
34 Automatic Electric Ltd. Manjeet Singh Madan ECE 1.56 LPA
35 Automatic Electric Ltd. Anubhav Kulshreshtha ECE 1.56 LPA
36 Automatic Electric Ltd. Shikhar Sodhani EE 1.56 LPA
37 Automatic Electric Ltd. Sawai Jhakar EE 1.56 LPA
38 Automatic Electric Ltd. Anuj Choudhary EE 1.56 LPA
39 Analytics Quotient Nikita Sharma ECE 3.6 LPA
40 Analytics Quotient Sughandha Sharma CS 3.6 LPA
41 Green Mind Pratyush Mathur ECE 2.2 LPA
42 Green Mind Nikhil Sachdeva CS 2.2 LPA
43 Absolute Data Divyandvi Chaturvedi CS 2 LPA
44 Interglobe Technologies Sanchita Sharma CS 2.5 LPA
45 Interglobe Technologies Nikhil Sachdeva CS 2.5 LPA
46 Interglobe Technologies Piyush Mathur CS 2.5 LPA
47 Shriram Value Service Nitesh Anand ECE 2.40 LPA
48 Shriram Value Service Mukesh Sherkani ECE 2.40 LPA
49 Shriram Value Service Kunal Garg ECE 2.40 LPA
50 Shriram Value Service Akash Yadav ECE 2.40 LPA
51 Pericent Technologies Akshata Saxena ECE 1.80 LPA
52 Pericent Technologies Shweta Yadav ECE 1.80 LPA
53 Pericent Technologies Meenu Bansal ECE 1.80 LPA
54 Ranosys Technologies, Singapore Siddhartha Jain IT 1.95 LPA
55 Ranosys Technologies, Singapore Divya Jain ECE 1.95 LPA
56 Ranosys Technologies, Singapore Bharat Mungarh ECE 1.95 LPA
57 Ranosys Technologies, Singapore Komal Gupta CS 1.95 LPA
58 Ranosys Technologies, Singapore Sudhanshu Bharti CS 1.95 LPA
59 Drishti Soft Solutions Purti Kumawat CS 3.60 LPA
60 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Swati Sharma ECE 3.60 LPA
61 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Akanksha Panchal ECE 3.60 LPA
62 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Hemant Fatehpuriya ECE 3.60 LPA
63 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Kunal Garg ECE 3.60 LPA
64 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Amita Sharma ECE 3.60 LPA
65 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Anubhav Kulshreshtha ECE 3.60 LPA
66 WIPRO TECHNOLOGY Devendra Bhoi ECE 3.60 LPA
67 Busigence Technology Akash Jain CS 2.20LPA
68 HCL Technologies Sweta Kumari ECE 2.5 LPA
69 B.R.Softech Mansi Goyal CS 1.8 LPA
70 Jagjanani Textiles Ltd. Kumar Vikaram Electrical 1.8 LPA
71 Jagjanani Textiles Ltd. Sonu Kr. pandey Electrical 1.8 LPA
72 Roche Counsulting Pvt. Ltd. Bharat Kumar IT 1.8 LPA
73 Rawelcom Group Lalit Joshi IT 1.5 LPA
74 Mphasis -HP Nikhil Sachdeva CS 2.50 LPA
75 Mphasis -HP Piyush Mathur CS 2.50 LPA

2013-14

Sl. No: Name of the Company Job Profile Package  Name of the students Branch
1 Wipro Technical Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Gaurav Gautam CS
2 Wipro Technical Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Nikhil Acharya CS
3 Wipro Technical Support Officer 1.88 LPA+ Incentives Sandesh Mewara CS
4 Westin Electro Mech Pvt Ltd. Site Engineer & Maintenance Engg. 1.80 LPA + Benefits Dhwani Lalwani ECE
5 Westin Electro Mech Pvt Ltd. Site Engineer & Maintenance Engg. 1.80 LPA + Benefits Raghav Sapra EE
6 Westin Electro Mech Pvt Ltd. Site Engineer & Maintenance Engg. 1.80 LPA + Benefits Saurabh Meena EE
7 Westin Electro Mech Pvt Ltd. Site Engineer & Maintenance Engg. 1.80 LPA + Benefits Manoj Pareek ECE
8 Zenga Media Pvt Ltd Developers 1.90 LPA + Incentives Pukhraj Soni CS
9 Zenga Media Pvt Ltd Developers 1.90 LPA + Incentives Garima Gupta CS
10 Nagarro Software Trainee Technology 3.00 LPA Saransh Garg CS
11 Cosmic Infosys Trainee Engineer 1.8 to 2.4 LPA Alok Trivedi CS
12 Cosmic Infosys Trainee Engineer 1.8 to 2.4 LPA Manisha Lalwani CS
13 Cosmic Infosys Trainee Engineer 1.8 to 2.4 LPA Pratibha Vyas CS
14 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Mohit Salvi ECE
15 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Shreyansh Shrivastava ECE
16 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Mukul Kumar ECE
17 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Abhishek Rawat ECE
18 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Yogesh Mishra ECE
19 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Sourabh Meena EE
20 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Tushar Tripathi EE
21 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Karanveer Singh EE
22 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Rohit Nair EE
23 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Harshal Singh Ranawat EE
24 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Anirudh Sharma EE
25 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Siddhant Sharma EE
26 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Kumar Shubham Poddar ECE
27 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Shruti Mathur ECE
28 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Harshvardhan Singh Shekhawat EE
29 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Pooja Joshi ECE
30 Cease Fire Business Develompment Engineer 2.75 + other Incentive Bilal Ahmed EE
31 IBM Systems Engineer 3.40 LPA Akshita Singhal ECE
32 IBM Systems Engineer 3.40 LPA Vandana Gupta ECE
33 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Gaurav Singh IT
34 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Anuja Vats ECE
35 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Harsha Motwani CS
36 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Alok Trivedi CS
37 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Pratik Porwal ECE
38 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Swati Jain ECE
39 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Surabhi Pareek ECE
40 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Reshma Saini ECE
41 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Preksha Bhardwaj ECE
42 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Falguni Mittal ECE
43 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Garima Gupta CS
44 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Ishita Mathur CS
45 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Aman Jain CS
46 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Nikhil Jain CS
47 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Shivraj Singh Panwar CS
48 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Manisha Lalwani CS
49 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Critika Agrawal CS
50 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Akshita Singhal ECE
51 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Vandana Gupta ECE
52 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Dhwani Lalwani ECE
53 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Vivek Sharma EE
54 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Tarun Mathur ECE
55 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Divya Sharma ECE
56 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Prateek Talesara ECE
57 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Shefali Sharma ECE
58 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Ravi Joshi IT
59 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Anchal Jhamb CS
60 Cognizant Technology Analystic Trainee 3.02 LPA Sapna Moolchandani EE
61 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Manisha Lalwani CS
62 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Pratibha Vyas CS
63 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Deepika Tomar ECE
64 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Nikhil Jain CS
65 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Ankit Jayaswal CS
66 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Mitali Khandelwal CS
67 Ranosys Technology Software Engineer 2.25 LPA Falguni Mittal ECE
68 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Sourabh Meena EE
69 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Vishal Gupta EE
70 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Vishunu Kr Jabdoliya EE
71 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Sunil Kr Sharma EE
72 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Ramesh Sharma EE
73 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Harish Kr Regar EE
74 Bisleri- Asianlak Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Mitesh Kr Goyal EE
75 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Rahul Rawat ECE
76 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Akanksha Panchal ECE
77 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Srishti Sharma ECE
78 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Divya Jain ECE
79 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Kritika Bhargava CS
80 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Neha wadhwa IT
81 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Pragati Vijay ECE
82 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Sudhanshu Bansal ECE
83 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Arun Sidana CS
84 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Apurva Sharma CS
85 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Sumit Soni CS
86 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Akshata Saxena ECE
87 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Harini Mathur ECE
88 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Ankur Sharma IT
89 Axtria Intern 4.00 LPA Neha Poonia IT
90 Fujitsu Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Manu Sharma CS
91 Fujitsu Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Anisha Sardana IT
92 Fujitsu Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Ruchika Vyas IT
93 Fujitsu Trainee Engineer 2.50 LPA Shailendra Singh Kataria IT
94 NIIT Trainee Engineer 2.10 LPA Aman Jain CS
95 NIIT Trainee Engineer 2.10 LPA Ankit Jayaswal CS
96 NIIT Trainee Engineer 2.10 LPA Mitali Khandelwal CS
97 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Harsha Motwani CS
98 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Pratibha Vyas CS
99 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Akshita Singhal ECE
100 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Payal Sambhawani ECE
101 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Preksha Bhardwaj ECE
102 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Akriti Kedia ECE
103 Tata Consultancy Service GET 3.20 LPA Ajay Raj Singh Solanki EE
104 SAG Infotech SEO Analst 3.80 LPA Khushboo Kumari CS
105 Ericsson GET 3.36 LPA Swati Kadam IT
106 Ericsson GET 3.36 LPA Swati Singh IT
107 Ericsson GET 3.36 LPA Divyandivi Chaturvedi CS
108 Ericsson GET 3.36 LPA Amrita Wadhwani ECE
109 IBM India Pvt. Ltd. Linux/Unix Administrator 3.02 LPA Amrita Wadhwani ECE
110 HCL Technologies GET 2.25 LPA Rajshree Jain CS
111 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Deepika Tomar ECE
112 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Manisha Lalwani CS
113 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Raghav Sapra EE
114 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Akshita Singhal ECE
115 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Surabhi Pareek ECE
116 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Harsha Motwani CS
117 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Shriya Jain CS
118 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Falguni Mittal ECE
119 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Ankit Jayaswal CS
120 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Akriti Kedia ECE
121 Infosys Ltd. Systems Engineer 3.20 LPA Vivek Jain EE
122 Key Difference Media Content Writer, Web Designing & BDM 1.80-2.00 LPA Atul Kumar CS
123 Key Difference Media Content Writer, Web Designing & BDM 1.80-2.00 LPA Harshit Rastogi CS
124 Key Difference Media Content Writer, Web Designing & BDM 1.80-2.00 LPA Mitali Khandelwal CS
125 Key Difference Media Content Writer, Web Designing & BDM 1.80-2.00 LPA Swaraj Bhatt IT
126 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Aditya Agarwal EE
127 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Ritika Singh EE
128 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Kirti Singh EE
129 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Bharat Sharma EE
130 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Devesh Solanki EE
131 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Mohit Sharma EE
132 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Shubham Thakuria EE
133 Asahi Glass India Ltd. GET 2.50 LPA Tarun Murjani EE
134 HCL Technologies GET 2.75 LPA Ashish Naresh CS
135 HCL Technologies GET 2.75 LPA Hemang Shah CS
136 HCL Technologies GET 2.75 LPA Sagar Sharma CS
137 Spring S Technologies Associate Engineers & Web Designer 1.20-2.00LPA Nidhi Satrawala CS
138 Spring S Technologies Associate Engineers & Web Designer 1.20-2.00LPA Vijay Singh CS
139 Spring S Technologies Associate Engineers & Web Designer 1.20-2.00LPA Rahul Goyal CS
140 Amazon GET 2.20 LPA Juhi Dashora EE
141 Teramatrix Technologies Pvt Ltd. Quality Assurance Trainee 1.92 LPA Jyoti Yadav CS
142 Hogo Works Solutions Pvt Ltd. GET 1.20 LPA Janak Arora CS
143 Tata CMC Ltd Software Engineer 2.50 LPA Sahil Bhatnagar CS
144 Tata CMC Ltd Des. Training Engineer 3.00 LPA Sagar Sharma CS
145 Tata CMC Ltd Des. Training Engineer 3.00 LPA Divya Soni CS
146 Tata CMC Ltd Des. Training Engineer 3.00 LPA Saransh Garg CS
147 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Prashant Singh Sodha CS
148 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Samrdha Jain CS
149 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Shubham Jharwal CS
150 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Shubham Bhargava CS
151 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Divya Soni CS
152 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Harshit Rastogi CS
153 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Mitali Khandelwal CS
154 Trumpcard Networks Pvt. Ltd. Web Cum Graphic Designer 1.25 -2.25 LPA Vishesh Ajmera CS
155 Foxspan Technologies Pvt. Ltd. PHP Developer 2.80 LPA Vijay Singh CS
156 Foxspan Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Android Developer 1.80 LPA Nikhil Jain CS
157 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Rajshree Jain CS
158 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Vishesh Ajmera CS
159 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Atul Kumar CS
160 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Pratibha Pal CS
161 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Ilika Sharma IT
162 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Divyanshi Dwivedi EE
163 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Himanshu Jajoo EE
164 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Yaju Gupta ECE
165 EPIC Research Pvt. Ltd. Business Analyst 2.14 LPA + fringe variables Amit Kumar ECE
166 Vatsana Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Content Writer, Web Designing & BDM 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Atul Kumar CS
167 Vatsana Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Content Writer, Web Designing & BDM 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Shubham Jharwal CS
168 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Mohit Sharma EE
169 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Lalit Patil EE
170 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Ashish Sharma EE
171 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Kundan Lodha EE
172 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Pradeep Sharma ECE
173 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Rakesh Kumar ECE
174 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Mohit Suthar ECE
175 J Group Robotics Officer 1.2- 1.80 LPA + Accommodation Neetesh Kumar ECE
176 Systweak Phone Support Technical Assistant 2.40 LPA Krati Sharma CS
177 Systweak Phone Support Technical Assistant 2.40 LPA Bhaskar Sharma CS
178 Systweak Phone Support Technical Assistant 2.40 LPA Dheeraj Dani CS
179 Systweak Phone Support Technical Assistant 2.40 LPA Shabnam Parveen IT
180 A3Logics GET 1.44 LPA Somya Khandelwal CS
181 Orchid Consultancy Services GET 1.80 LPA Pooja Rathore EE
182 Spice Telecom Digital Pvt. Ltd. Assit. Sales Manager 3.00-4.00 LPA Abhishek Kumar Jain ECE
183 Maxoforge Perician Pvt. Ltd. Production Supervisor/Maintenance Supervisor 1.20-3.00 LPA Ridim Agarwal EE
184 Maxoforge Perician Pvt. Ltd. Production Supervisor/Maintenance Supervisor 1.20-3.00 LPA Kundan Lodha EE
185 Maxoforge Perician Pvt. Ltd. Production Supervisor/Maintenance Supervisor 1.20-3.00 LPA Manish Kumar EE
186 Maxoforge Perician Pvt. Ltd. Production Supervisor/Maintenance Supervisor 1.20-3.00 LPA Kunal Khandelwal EE
187 Arden Telecom Pvt. Ltd. GET 1.80 LPA Kumar Vaibhav ECE
188 Bala Bharti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. GET 2.00 LPA Yash Singh CS
189 VSM  Infotech Junior Developers 2.34 LPA Himanshu Kumar CS
190 VSM  Infotech Junior Developers 2.34 LPA Jitendra Kumar Jangir CS
191 Property Monks IT Executive 2.50-3.00 LPA Atul Kumar CS
192 Hesta Bit Technologies BDE 1.50 LPA Sagar Sharma CS
193 Prompt Cloud Junior Engineer 3.00-5.00 LPA Harsha Motwani CS
194 Appco Group Business Development Manager 4.00 LPA Aakash Sharma ECE
195 Uni Technosys Software Engineer 1.80 LPA Akanksha Shrimal CS
196 J.K. Technosoft Software Engineer 1.80 LPA Rajshree Jain CS
197 Teleperformance Technical Support Executive 1.50 – 3.2 LPA Veeral Bhateja IT
198 Teleperformance Technical Support Executive 1.50 – 3.2 LPA Rahul Asnani CS
199 Teleperformance Technical Support Executive 1.50 – 3.2 LPA Rohit Asnani CS
200 Syntel GET 2.85 LPA Shruti Mathur ECE
201 Syntel GET 2.85 LPA Mitali Khandelwal CS
202 Syntel GET 2.85 LPA Aman Jain
203 Gravita Infotech PHP Developer 3.40 LPA Alok Trivedi CS
204 Gravita Infotech PHP Developer 3.40 LPA Harshit Rastogi CS

2014-15

S.No Name of the Company  Job Profile  Package  Offered  Name of Student Baranch
1 QSPEAR Consultancy Service Software Trainee 2.50 LPA+ Incentive Roshan Singh Bisht CS
2 QSPEAR Consultancy Service Software Trainee 2.50 LPA+ Incentive Surbhi Mathur CS
3 Universal Hunt Business Developer 1.80-2.20 LPA Anshu Singh ECE
4 Universal Hunt Business Developer 1.80-2.20 LPA Lokesh Sharma II ME
5 HCL Technology GET 3.00 LPA Esha Julka ECE
6 HCL Technology GET 3.00 LPA Riya Bhawsar ECE
7 HCL Technology GET 3.00 LPA Shweta Agarwal ECE
8 HCL Technology GET 3.00 LPA Yashasvi Sharma ECE
9 HCL Technology GET 3.00 LPA Surbhi CS
10 HCL Technology GET 3.00 LPA Shipra Shanu CS
11 Good Through Software App & Application Developer 2.40-3.00 LPA Tanvi Chaturvedi ECE
12 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Gouri Datta EE
13 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Kamal Singh Parihar EE
14 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Manish Kumar Saini EE
15 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Pankaj Kumar Mehata EE
16 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Rajat Tiwari EE
17 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Sanjay Kumar Rajput EE
18 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Shalini Choudhary EE
19 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Surendra Beniwal EE
20 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Vishnu Chouhan EE
21 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Jogendra Singh ECE
22 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Rouble Singh ECE
23 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Shivam Varshney ECE
24 Westin Electromech Pvt Ltd Site EngineerMaintenance Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Umesh Kumar Pareek ECE
25 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Chhavi Vinaik CS
26 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Kritika Mathur CS
27 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Isha Saxena CS
28 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Rahul Bhatia CS
29 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Tanvi Chaturvedi ECE
30 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Shivani Lawania ECE
31 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Ankita EE
32 JK Technosoft Desktop Engineer 1.70-2.40 LPA Sudhansu Tripathi EE
33 Trigent Software Associate Software Engineer 2.50-4.00 LPA Chhavi Vinaik CS
34 Trigent Software Associate Software Engineer 2.50-4.00 LPA Shipra Shanu CS
35 Trigent Software Associate Software Engineer 2.50-4.00 LPA Dharmesh Khandelwal ECE
36 Trigent Software Associate Software Engineer 2.50-4.00 LPA Ruchi Tiwari ECE
37 Trigent Software Associate Software Engineer 2.50-4.00 LPA Tanvi Chaturvedi ECE
38 Trigent Software Associate Software Engineer 2.50-4.00 LPA Snehal K Pandya ECE
39 Trigent Software Technical Support  Engineer 2.03-3.00 LPA Isha Saxena CS
40 Trigent Software Technical Support  Engineer 2.03-3.00 LPA Shikha Meena ECE
41 People Infotech Website Engineer 1.80 LPA+Incentives Trishali Aggarwal CS

2015-16

S.No Name of the Company  Job Profile  Package  Offered  Name of Student Baranch
1 HP Software Engineer 3.60 LPA Praveen Kumar Rai CSE
2 Tecnics Project Coordinator 2.40-3.50 LPA Sonal Khandelwal CSE
3 Tecnics Project Coordinator 2.40-3.50 LPA Anshul Bhatnagar CSE
4 Intellipaat Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Engineer 2.20 LPA Shayal Jindal CSE
5 Intellipaat Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Engineer 2.20 LPA Abhishek Tanania CSE
6 Intellipaat Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Engineer 2.20 LPA Nitin Sharma CSE
7 Intellipaat Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Engineer 2.20 LPA Roshan Singh Bisht CSE
8 Analytics Quotient JSE/TBA 4.00 LPA Praveen Kumar Rai CSE
9 Analytics Quotient JSE/TBA 4.00 LPA Pawan Pareek CSE
10 Ericsson Software Engineer 2.20 LPA Mohit Suthar ECE
11 Ericsson Software Engineer 2.20 LPA Mayank Gaur EE
12 Interglobe Technologies Software Engineer 3.50 LPA Ravi Kumar Soni CS
13 Interglobe Technologies Software Engineer 3.50 LPA Saurav Rai CS
14 Interglobe Technologies Software Engineer 3.50 LPA Aishwarya Saraswat ECE
15 Vistara Airlines Cabin Crew 3-5 LPA Aishwarya Upadhyay ECE
16 Vistara Airlines Cabin Crew 3-5 LPA Keerti Nair ECE
17 Vistara Airlines Cabin Crew 3-5 LPA Priyanka Jayaswal CSE
18 Indian Navy ACP 10.50 LPA Akash Singh Rathore EE
19 Tata Consultancy Services GET 3.33 LPA Snehal K Pandya ECE
20 Fujitsu Technical Trainee 2.50 LPA Aakanksha Jain ECE
21 Bluegape Tech-Non Tech Profile 3.62-4.00 LPA Ishank Raisinghani CS
22 Bluegape Tech-Non Tech Profile 3.62-4.00 LPA Aishwarya Upadhyay ECE
23 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Yash Jain ECE
24 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Ayush Patidar ECE
25 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Aishwarya Saraswat ECE
26 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Arpit Tripathi ECE
27 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Ashish Parnami ECE
28 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Dinesh Lalwani ECE
29 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Kratika Simlote CSE
30 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Shashi Kanwar EE
31 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Kharanshu Sharma ME
32 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Himani Tankha CSE
33 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Pooja Nagpal CSE
34 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Somya Verma CSE
35 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Rajat Narula CSE
36 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Saurav Rai CSE
37 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Rati Maheshwari CSE
38 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Apeksha Mathur ECE
39 Universal Hunt Businees Consultant /Developer 1.80 LPA Diksha Chawla ECE
40 OBO Bettermann India Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Sales/ Services Engineer 3.00 LPA Gourav Jindal EE
41 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst SD/DC 1.80 LPA + Suraj Nair ECE
42 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst SD/DC 1.80 LPA + Ashish Parnami ECE
43 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst SD/DC 1.80 LPA + Dinesh Lalwani ECE
44 Maintec Technologies Network Analyst SD/DC 1.80 LPA + Abhishek Kumar CSE
45 Gram Power India Pvt. Ltd. Test Engineer 1.80-2.40 LPA Dinesh Lalwani ECE
46 Capgemini Tester/Developer 3.15 LPA Yash Jain ECE
47 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Aishwarya Saraswat ECE
48 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Aishwarya Upadhyay ECE
49 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Apeksha Mathur ECE
50 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Ashish Parnami ECE
51 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Ayush Patidar ECE
52 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Keerti Nair ECE
53 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Chinoy Mishra CSE
54 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Ishank Raisinghani CSE
55 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Jaivindra Singh CSE
56 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Khushal Sharma CSE
57 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Kratika Simlote CSE
58 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Priyanka Jayaswal CSE
59 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Kharanshu Sharma ME
60 The Phone Support Technical Support Engg. 2.70 LPA Navtej Singh Yadav ME
61 Amara Raja Batteries Graduate Engineer Trainee 2.40 LPA Gaurav Nama EE
62 Vdart Software Services Pvt. Ltd. Analyst & Data System Engi 1.80 LPA Himangi Tankha CSE
63 Vdart Software Services Pvt. Ltd. Analyst & Data System Engi Kratika Simlote CSE
64 Zycus  Procurement Analyst 3.50-5.00 LPA Apeksha Mathur ECE
65 SDS Techware Pvt. Ltd. GET 1.80-2.20 LPA Pooja Mishra CSE
66 Magnus GET 1.80 LPA Amit Kumar Jha ME
67 Magnus GET 1.80 LPA Vivek Kumar ME
68 Magnus GET 1.80 LPA Kharanshu Sharma ME
69 Magnus GET 1.80 LPA Shahid Majeed ME
70 Control Print Ltd. Trainee Engineer 2.10-2.62 LPA Arpit Tripathi ECE
71 Control Print Ltd. Trainee Engineer Ashish Parnami ECE
72 Punjab Engineering Works Trainee Engineer 1.44-2.44 LPA MD Asif Nasim ME
73 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Gaurav Nagar EE
74 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Rahul Gupta EE
75 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Tushar Kothiwal EE
76 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Suryakant Mali EE
77 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Manish kumar Prajapati EE
78 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Ajit Singh Choudhary EE
79 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Pankaj Kumar EE
80 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Bajrang Lal Agrawal EE
81 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Narendra Singh Ruhela EE
82 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Kamal Kumar Yadav EE
83 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Vimal Singh Naruka EE
84 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Pradeep Kumar Jangid EE
85 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Sitaram Bairagi EE
86 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Yash Varma EE
87 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Sumit Tepan EE
88 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Mohhammed Saif Ali EE
89 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Girraj Meena EE
90 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Sourabh Jain EE
91 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Himanshu Sharma EE
92 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Keshav Mittal EE
93 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Abhi Jha EE
94 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Lalit Kumar Sharma EE
95 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Ankit Kumar Sharma EE
96 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Manu prakash Sharma EE
97 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Mayank Gaur EE
98 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Gaurav Chauhan CE
99 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Abhishek Kumar Jain CE
100 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Sachin Pareek CE
101 Promotive Solutions Surveyors 1.08+other Benefits Nitin yadav CSE
102 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Ashish Ajariwal EE
103 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Rohan Swami EE
104 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Rakesh Kumar EE
105 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Sudhir Pratap EE
106 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Bajrang Lal Agrawal EE
107 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Sumit Tepan EE
108 Westin Electromech Site Engineer, Surveyor Engineer 1.80 +Other Benefits Shakti Saurabh EE
109 M/S Praveen Construction Technical Graduate Trainee 2.40 LPA Utkarsh Gautam CE
110 Teleperformance Technical Support Executive 2.04 LPA Gaurav Yadav CSE
111 We Soft Care Pvt. Ltd. Graduate Trainee 1.68 LPA+ Incentive Aviral Pareek CSE
112 Abhay Singh Shekhawat CSE
113 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA ABHISHEK KUMAR CSE
114 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA BHARTI JHA CSE
115 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA HIMANGI TANKHA CSE
116 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA KSHITIJ GOUTAM CSE
117 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA KUMAR ABHISHEK CSE
118 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA NITIN YADAV CSE
119 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA CSE
120 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA RATI MAHESHWARI CSE
121 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA SAKSHI VIJAYVARGIYA CSE
122 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA KHUSHAL SHARMA CSE
123 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA DINESH LALWANI ECE
124 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA SURAJ NAIR ECE
125 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA VISHAL KUMAR ECE
126 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA ARATI YADAV EE
127 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA KHEMRAJ DHAKED EE
128 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA NIDHI SHARMA EE
129 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA PREETI MEENA EE
130 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA SHAKTI SOURABH EE
131 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA SUKHVINDER KOUR GILL EE
132 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA SURBHI KUMARI SINGHAL EE
133 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA ASHISH AJARIWAL EE
134 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA GAURAV SHARMA ME
135 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA MOHAMMED  AHZAM KASHIF ME
136 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA PANKAJ PIYUSH PANDEY ME
137 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA RAJAT KUMAR  ABROL ME
138 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA VIJENDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT ME
139 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA ABHINAW KUMAR CHAUBEY ME
140 Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. GET 3.05 LPA KUMAR CHANDAN ME
141 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Ravi Kumar Soni CSE
142 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Bharti Jha CSE
143 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Jaya Yadav CSE
144 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Ashish Ajariwal EE
145 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Nishita Bansal EE
146 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Khemraj Dhaked EE
147 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Abhinaw Kumar Chaubey ME
148 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Shahid Majeed ME
149 Just Dail JDA/ME/TME 1.80-3.50 LPA Navtej Singh Yadav ME
150 Muskurado. Com Business Developer 3.50 LPA Ishank Raisinghani CSE
151 Healthians Web Developer Trainee 3.00 LPA Ravi Kumar Soni CSE
152 QED Baton Lead Generation Executive 2-3.50 LPA Kumar Abhishek CSE